Docenti associati

Andreas Acherer
Pasticceria Acherer
Brunico (BZ)
www.acherer.com

Riccardo Agostini
“Il Piastrino”
Pennabilli (RN)
www.piastrino.it

Gaetano Alia
La locanda di Alia
Castrovillari (CS)
www.alia.it

Paolo Amadori
La Forge
Ramatuelle (France)
www.laforgederamatuelle.fr

Paolo Barrale
Marennà
Sorbo Serpico (AV)
www.feudi.it/marenna

Karl Baumgartner
Shöneck
Molini di Falzes (BZ)
www.schoeneck.it

Andrea Besuschio
Pasticceria Besuschio
Abbiategrasso (MI)
www.pasticceriabesuschio.it

Luigi Biasetto
Pasticceria Biasetto
Padova
www.pasticceriabiasetto.it

Francesco Boccia
Docente di pasticceria

Alessandro Breda
“Gellius”
Oderzo (TV)
www.ristorantegellius.it

Paola Budel
Docente di cucina

Vincenzo Cammerucci
“CàMi”
Savio di Ravenna (RA)
www.camiagriturismo.it

Vincenzo Candiano
“Locanda Don Serafino”
Ragusa Ibla (RG)
www.locandadonserafino.it

Antonino  Cannavacciuolo
“Villa Crespi”
Orta San Giulio (NO)
www.villacrespi.it

Davide Cannavino
“La voglia matta”
Genova
www.lavogliamatta.org

Lucca Cantarin
“Pasticceria Marisa”
San Giorgio delle Pertiche (PD)

Alfonso Caputo
“Taverna del Capitano”
Massa Lubrense (NA)
www.tavernadelcapitano.it

Corrado Carosi
“Giu.bea.”
Sarzana (SP)
www.giubea.com

Enrico Cerea
“Da Vittorio”
Brusaporto (BG)
www.davittorio.com

Filippo Chiappini Dattilo
Docente di cucina

Maria Cicorella
“Pasha”
Conversano (Ba)
www.ristorantepasha.com

Stefano Ciotti
“Nostrano”
Pesaro (PU)
www.nostranoristorante.it

Giovanni Ciresa
Docente di cucina

Lorenzo Cogo
“El Coq”
Piazza dei Signori (VI)
www.elcoq.com

Davide Comaschi
“Martesana”
Milano
www.martesanamilano.com

Flavio Costa
“21.9”
Piobesi d’Alba (CN)
www.ristorante21punto9.it

Carlo Cracco
“Cracco”
Milano
www.ristorantecracco.it

Accursio Craparo
“Accursio”
Modica (RG)
www.accursioristorante.it

Enrico Crippa
“Piazza Duomo”
Alba (CN)
www.piazzaduomoalba.it

Pino Cuttaia
“La Madia”
Licata (AG)
www.ristarantelamadia.it

Renzo Dal Farra
“Locanda San Lorenzo”
Puos d’Alpago (BL)
www.locandasanlorenzo.it

Alessandra Del Favero
e Oliver Piras
“Aga”
San Vito di Cadore (BL)
www.agaristorante.it

Stefano Deidda
“Dal Corsaro”
Cagliari
www.dalcorsaro.com

Leonardo Di Carlo
Docente di pasticceria

Pierluigi Di Diego
“Il Don Giovanni & la Borsa Bistrot”
Ferrara
www.ildongiovanni.com

Mauro Elli
“Cantuccio”
Albavilla (CO)
www.mauroelli.com

Gennaro Esposito
“Torre del Saracino”
Vico Equense (NA)
www.torredelsaracino.com

Gino Fabbri
“Pasticceria La Caramella”
Bologna
www.ginofabbri.com

Loretta Fanella
Docente di pasticceria
www.lorettafanella.it

Franco Favaretto
“Baccalàdivino”
Mestre (VE)
www.baccaladivino.it

Annie Féolde
“Enoteca Pinchiorri”
Firenze
www.enotecapinchiorri.it

Emmanuele Forcone
Docente di pasticceria
www.emmanueleforcone.com.au

Andrea Fusco
“Giuda Ballerino!”
Roma
www.giudaballerino.com

Gianluca Fusto
Docente di pasticceria
www.gianlucafusto.com

Giuseppe Gagliardi
Docente di pasticceria
www.giuseppegagliardi.it

Alessandro Gavagna
“Al Cacciatore de La Subida”
Cormons (GO)
www.lasubida.it

Anthony Genovese
“Il Pagliaccio”
Roma
www.ristoranteilpagliaccio.com

Alfio Ghezzi
“Locanda Margon”
Trento
www.locandamargon.it

Alessandro Gilmozzi
“El Molin”
Cavalese (TN)
www.alessandrogilmozzi.it

Marco Gubbiotti
“Cucinaà”
Foligno (PG)
www.cucinaa.it

Antonio Guida
“Seta - Mandarin Oriental Milan”
Milano
www.mandarinoriental.com

Herbert Hintner
“Zur Rose”
San Michele Appiano (BZ)
www.zur-rose.com

Alfonso ed Ernesto Iaccarino
“Don Alfonso 1890”
Sant’Agata sui Due Golfi (NA)
www.donalfonso.com

Agostino Iacobucci
“I Portici”
Bologna
www.iporticihotel.com

Andrea Incerti Vezzani
“Cà Matilde”
Quattro Castella (RE)
www.camatilde.it

Antonia Klugmann
“L’Argine a Vencò”
Dolegna del Collio (GO)
www.largineavenco.it

Pasquale Laera
“La Rei - Il Boscareto Resort & SPA”
Serralunga D’Alba (CN)
www.ilboscaretoresort.it

Stefano Laghi
Docente di pasticceria
www.chocolats.it

Marc Lanteri
“Al Castello di Marc Lanteri”
Grinzane Cavour (CN)
www.castellogrinzane.it

Pietro Leemann
“Joia”
Milano
www.joia.it

Philippe Léveillé
“Miramonti l’altro”
Costorio di Concesio (BS)
www.miramontilaltro.it

Raffaele Liuzzi
“Locanda Liuzzi”
Cattolica (FC)
www.locandaliuzzi.com

Vitantonio Lombardo
“Locanda Severino”
Caggiano (SA)
www.locandaseverino.it

Paolo Lopriore
“Il Portico”
Appiano Gentile (CO)

Igor Macchia
“La credenza”
San Mauro Canavese (TO)
www.ristorantelacredenza.it

Riccardo Magni
Docente di pasticceria

Luca Mannori
“Pasticceria Mannori”
Prato
www.mannoriespace.it

Massimo Mantarro
“San Domenico Palace Hotel”
Taormina (ME)
www.san-domenico-palace.com

Massimiliano Mascia
“San Domenico”
Imola (BO)
www.sandomenico.it

Ezio Marinato
Docente di panificazione

Rosanna Marziale
“Le Colonne”
Caserta
www.lecolonnemarziale.it

Iginio Massari
“Pasticceria Veneto”
Brescia
www.iginiomassari.it

Isa Mazzocchi
“La Palta”
Borgonovo Val Tidone (PC)
www.lapalta.it

Aurora Mazzucchelli
“Marconi”
Sasso Marconi (Bo)
www.ristorantemarconi.it

Miro Mattalia
“Il Consorzio”
Torino
www.ristoranteconsorzio.it

Tiziano Mita
Docente di pasticceria

Luca Montersino
“Golosi di Salute”
Alba (CN)
www.golosidisalute.it

Mauro Morandin
“Pasticceria Morandin”
Saint Vincent Châtillon (AO)
www.morandinchocolatier.it

Norbert Niederkofler
“ST.Hubertus”
Badia (Bz)
www.rosalpina.it

Davide Oldani
“D’O”
Cornaredo (MI)
www.cucinapop.do

Luigi Ottaiano
Docente di cucina
Merano (BZ)

Davide Palluda
“All’Enoteca”
Canale (CN)
www.davidepalluda.it

Piergiorgio Parini
Docente di cucina

Giancarlo Perbellini
“Casa Perbellini”
Verona
www.casaperbellini.com

Valeria Piccini
“Da Caino”
Montemerano (GR)
www.dacaino.it

Giovanni Pina
“Pasticceria Pina”
Trescore Balneario (BG)
www.pasticceriagiovannipina.it

Lucio Pompili
“Symposium”
Cartoceto (PU)
www.symposium4stagioni.it

Nicola e Pierluigi Portinari
“La Peca”
Lonigo (VI)
www.lapeca.it

Antonella Ricci
“Al Fornello da Ricci”
Ceglie Messapica (BR)

Ivano Ricchebono
“The cook”
Arenzano (GE)
www.thecook.it

Roberto Rinaldini
“Pasticceria Rinaldini”
Rimini
www.rinaldinipastry.com

Simone Rodolfi
Docente di panificazione

Tiziano Rossetti
Docente di cucina

Alfredo Russo
“Dolce Stil Novo”
Venaria Reale (TO)
www.dolcestilnovo.com

Claudio Ruta
“La Fenice”
Ragusa
www.lafeniceristorante.com

Paolo Sacchetti
“Nuovo Mondo”
Prato
www.pasticcerianuovomondo.com

Marco Sacco
“Piccolo Lago”
Verbania
www.piccololago.it

Claudio Sadler
“Sadler”
Milano
www.sadler.it

Maurizio Santin
Docente di pasticceria
www.mauriziosantin.com

Stefano Santo
Docente di cucina

Silvio Salmoiraghi
“Acquerello”
Fagnano Olona (VA)

Emanuele Scarello
“Agli Amici dal 1877”
Godia (UD)
www.agliamici.it

Mauro Scaglia
Pasticceria Mascale
Roncadelle (BS)

Felice Sgarra
“Umami”
Andria (BA)
www.umamiristorante.it

Maurizio e Sandro Serva
“La trota”
Rivodutri (RI)
www.latrota.com

Alessandro Servida
“Pasticceria Alex”
Pantigliate (MI)
www.alessandroservida.com

Massimo Spigaroli
“Antica Corte Pallavicina”
Polesine Parmense (PR)
www.acpallavicina.com

Mariangela Susigan
“Gardenia”
Caluso (TO)
www.gardeniacaluso.it

Luigi Taglienti
“Lume”
Milano
www.cheftaglienti.com

Salvatore Tassa
“Colline Ciociare”
Acuto (FR)
www.salvatoretassa.it

Paolo Teverini
“La Casa di Paolo Teverini”
Bagno di Romagna (FC)
www.paoloteverini.it

Giuseppe Tinari
“Villa Maiella”
Guardiagrele (CH)
www.villamaiella.it

Andrea Tonola
“Lanterna Verde”
Villa di Chiavenna (SO)
www.lanternaverde.com

Eliseo Tonti
Docente di pasticceria
www.eliseotonti.com

Gaetano Trovato
“Arnolfo”
Colle Val D’Elsa (SI)
www.arnolfo.com

Matteo Ugolotti
“Ai due platani”
Coloreto (PR)
www.dueplatani.it

Mauro Uliassi
“Uliassi”
Senigallia (AN)
www.uliassi.it

Matteo Vigotti
“Al Peck”
Milano
www.peck.it

Danilo Vita
“Creatività”
Carovigno (BR)
www.creativitarestaurant.it

Gianpiero Vivalda
“Antica Corona Reale”
Cervere (CN)
www.anticacoronareale.com

Marianna Vitale
“Sud”
Quarto (NA)
www.ristorantesud.it

Luciano Zazzeri
“La Pineta”
Bibbona (LI)
www.lapinetadizazzeri.it

Luca Zecchin
“Guido - Relais San Maurizio”
Santo Stefano Belbo (CN)
www.relaissanmaurizio.it

 

In caricamento...